PROGRAM GUIDE

Play-by-Play

OIA SPORTS
• Tue, Sept 20 Girls Volleyball: Leilehua vs. Aiea | 7 p.m.
• Fri, Sept 30 DI-Open Football: Mililani vs. Leilehua | 7:30 p.m.

DALLAS COWBOYS
• Mon, Sept 26 vs NY Giants | 2:15 p.m.

USC TROJANS FOOTBALL
• Sat, Sept 24 at Oregon St. | 3 p.m. Pregame; 3:30 p.m. Game
• Sat, Oct 1 vs Arizona St | 4 p.m. Pregame; 4:30 p.m. Game

LA ANGELS
• Tue, Sept 20 at TX Rangers | 2:05 p.m.
• Wed, Sept 21 at TX Rangers | 2:05 p.m.
• Fri, Sept 23 at MIN Twins | 2:10 p.m.
• Sun, Sept 25 at MIN Twins | 8:10 a.m.
• Tues, Sept 27 vs OAK A’s | 3:38 p.m.
• Wed, Sept 28 vs OAK A’s | 3:38 p.m.
• Thur, Sept 29 vs OAK A’s | 3:38 p.m.

*All times are HST. Schedule is subject to change.*

Monday
  • 1-4 a.m. | “Wake Up Call” Tony Desiere & Ronn Culver
  • 5-7 a.m. | “The Rundown” Jeff Michael
  • 7-8 a.m. | “Fred Nation” Fred Faour & Greg Frank
  • 8-9 a.m. | “Wake Up in The Den” Ku’ulei Agbayani
  • 9-10 a.m. | “Fred Nation” Fred Faour & Greg Frank
  • 10-11 a.m. | “The Arash Markazi Show”
  • 11 a.m.-12 p.m. | “VSiN Final Countdown” with Stormy Buonantony & Matt Brown
  • 12-1 p.m. | “Game Time Decisions” Gabriel Morency & Cam Stewart
  • 1-2 p.m. | “BLEAV”
  • 2-4 p.m. | “The Diehards” Anthony Pepe & Steve Happas
  • 4-7 p.m. | “The Cash In” Jason Page
  • 7-9 p.m. | “Sports Rage Late Night” Gabe Morency
  • 9 p.m.-1 a.m. | “Just Sayin It” Cole Thompson
Tuesday
  • 1-4 a.m. | “Wake Up Call” Tony Desiere & Ronn Culver
  • 5-7 a.m. | “The Rundown” Jeff Michael
  • 7-8 a.m. | “Fred Nation” Fred Faour & Greg Frank
  • 8-9 a.m. | “Wake Up in The Den” Ku’ulei Agbayani
  • 9-10 a.m. | “Fred Nation” Fred Faour & Greg Frank
  • 10-11 a.m. | “The Arash Markazi Show”
  • 11 a.m.-12 p.m. | “VSiN Final Countdown” with Stormy Buonantony & Matt Brown
  • 12-1 p.m. | “Game Time Decisions” Gabriel Morency & Cam Stewart
  • 1-2 p.m. | “BLEAV”
  • 2-4 p.m. | “The Diehards” Anthony Pepe & Steve Happas
  • 4-7 p.m. | “The Cash In” Jason Page
  • 7-9 p.m. | “Sports Rage Late Night” Gabe Morency
  • 9 p.m.-1 a.m. | “Just Sayin It” Cole Thompson
Wednesday
  • 1-4 a.m. | “Wake Up Call” Tony Desiere & Ronn Culver
  • 5-7 a.m. | “The Rundown” Jeff Michael
  • 7-8 a.m. | “Fred Nation” Fred Faour & Greg Frank
  • 8-9 a.m. | “Wake Up in The Den” Ku’ulei Agbayani
  • 9-10 a.m. | “Fred Nation” Fred Faour & Greg Frank
  • 10-11 a.m. | “The Arash Markazi Show”
  • 11 a.m.-12 p.m. | “VSiN Final Countdown” with Stormy Buonantony & Matt Brown
  • 12-1 p.m. | “Game Time Decisions” Gabriel Morency & Cam Stewart
  • 1-2 p.m. | “BLEAV”
  • 2-4 p.m. | “The Diehards” Anthony Pepe & Steve Happas
  • 4-7 p.m. | “The Cash In” Jason Page
  • 7-9 p.m. | “Sports Rage Late Night” Gabe Morency
  • 9 p.m.-1 a.m. | “Just Sayin It” Cole Thompson
Thursday
  • 1-4 a.m. | “Wake Up Call” Tony Desiere & Ronn Culver
  • 5-7 a.m. | “The Rundown” Jeff Michael
  • 7-8 a.m. | “Fred Nation” Fred Faour & Greg Frank
  • 8-9 a.m. | “Wake Up in The Den” Ku’ulei Agbayani
  • 9-10 a.m. | “Fred Nation” Fred Faour & Greg Frank
  • 10-11 a.m. | “The Arash Markazi Show”
  • 11 a.m.-12 p.m. | “VSiN Final Countdown” with Stormy Buonantony & Matt Brown
  • 12-1 p.m. | “Game Time Decisions” Gabriel Morency & Cam Stewart
  • 1-2 p.m. | “BLEAV”
  • 2-4 p.m. | “The Diehards” Anthony Pepe & Steve Happas
  • 4-7 p.m. | “The Cash In” Jason Page
  • 7-9 p.m. | “Sports Rage Late Night” Gabe Morency
  • 9 p.m.-1 a.m. | “Just Sayin It” Cole Thompson
Friday
  • 1-4 a.m. | “Wake Up Call” Tony Desiere & Ronn Culver
  • 5-7 a.m. | “The Rundown” Jeff Michael
  • 7-8 a.m. | “Fred Nation” Fred Faour & Greg Frank
  • 8-9 a.m. | “Wake Up in The Den” Ku’ulei Agbayani
  • 9-10 a.m. | “Fred Nation” Fred Faour & Greg Frank
  • 10-11 a.m. | “The Arash Markazi Show”
  • 11 a.m.-12 p.m. | “VSiN Final Countdown” with Stormy Buonantony & Matt Brown
  • 12-1 p.m. | “Game Time Decisions” Gabriel Morency & Cam Stewart
  • 1-2 p.m. | “BLEAV”
  • 2-4 p.m. | “The Boss andTthe Gloss” David Gow & Carla Dawson
  • 4-7 p.m. | “The Cash In” Jason Page
  • 7-8 p.m. | “House of Cards” Ashley Adams
  • 8-10 p.m. | “The Boss andTthe Gloss” David Gow & Carla Dawson
  • 10 p.m.-12 a.m. | “College Football Weekly” Brian Schaible
Saturday
  • 12-1 a.m. | “Bassmaster Radio”
  • 1-2 a.m. | “America on The Road”
  • 2-3 a.m. | “Let’s Talk Wheels”
  • 3-4 a.m. | “Charlie Epps Golf Hour”
  • 4-5 a.m. | “Sports Collectors Club”
  • 5-6 a.m. | “The Game Before the Money”
  • 6-7 a.m. | “Bloomberg Business of Sports”
  • 7-9 a.m. | “The Big E Sports Show” Elissa Walker Campbell
  • 9-12 a.m. | SportsMap Radio
Sunday
  • 1-2 a.m. | “The Collectors Club”
  • 2-3 a.m. | “Those Weekend Golf Guys”
  • 4-5 a.m. | “Sports Collectors Club”
  • 5-7 a.m. | “Wanna Bet”
  • 7-10 a.m. | “Biggs & Balzer” Jeff Biggs & Howard Balzer
  • 10 a.m. – 3 p.m. | SportsMap Radio
  • 3-9 p.m. | The Dave Smith Show”
  • 9 p.m. – 1 a.m. | “Just Sayin It” Cole Thompson